2020-21 Season Stats
0.8
PTS
0.2
REB
0.4
AST
0.2
STL
0.0
BLK
β
FG%
10.0%
3P%
50.0%
FT%
5
GP
10.0
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βEuropean Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | EuroCup | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 5 |
Domestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Nevezis-OPTIBET | LKL | β | β | β | β |
| 2020-21 | Nevezis | LKL | 6.4 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 13 |
| 2019-20 | Spojnia Stargard | PLK | 8.2 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 17 |
| 2018-19 | Manresa | ACB | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 18 |
| 2017-18 | Manresa | Spain | 5.8 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 41 |
| 2016-17 | Magia Huesca | Spain | 12.4 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 34 |
| 2015-16 | Pieno Zvaigzdes | LKL | 4.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 26 |
| 2015-16 | P.Zvaigzdes | Unknown | 5.9 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 7 |
| 2015-16 | P.Zvaigzdes | Unknown | 8.0 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 3 |
| 2014-15 | P.Zvaigzdes | Unknown | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3 |
| 2014-15 | Jena | Germany | 5.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 19 |
| 2014-15 | Pieno Zvaigzdes | LKL | 3.9 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 12 |
| 2013-14 | Lietkabelis | Unknown | 6.1 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 8 |
| 2012-13 | Sakalai | Unknown | 7.4 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 16 |
| 2012-13 | Sakalai | Lithuania | 8.0 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 20 |
| 2011-12 | Sakalai | Lithuania | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 11 |
| 2011-12 | Sakalai | Unknown | 3.5 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 13 |
| 2010-11 | Sakalai | Lithuania | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 12 |
| 2010-11 | Sakalai | Unknown | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game