2018-19 Season Stats
9.0
PTS
2.0
REB
0.5
AST
0.0
STL
0.0
BLK
60.0%
FG%
60.0%
3P%
60.0%
FT%
2
GP
15.5
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โEuropean Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Promitheas | Basketball Champions League | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2 |
| 2017-18 | Nizhny Novgorod | Basketball Champions League | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Banvit | Basketball Champions League | 9.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 3 |
| 2017-18 | Nizhny Novgorod | VTB United League | 12.8 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 23 |
| 2017-18 | Nizhny Novgorod | FIBA Europe Cup | 8.5 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 11 |
| 2017-18 | Nizhny Novgorod | VTB United League | 13.4 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 19 |
| 2014-15 | PAOK | EuroCup | 7.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 16 |
Domestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Promitheas | Greek Basket League | 2.7 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 3 |
| 2018-19 | Pistoia | Lega Basket Serie A | 4.5 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 11 |
| 2017-18 | N.Novgorod | Unknown | 8.5 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 11 |
| 2017-18 | Banvit | BSL | 16.7 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3 |
| 2016-17 | Wurzburg | BBL | 15.3 | 3.5 | 5.7 | 33 |
| 2015-16 | Bayreuth | BBL | 14.3 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 34 |
| 2014-15 | PAOK | Greek Basket League | 8.8 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 33 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game