Position
GPG
2021-22 Season Stats
13.0
PTS
2.0
REB
5.0
AST
2.0
STL
0.0
BLK
40.0%
FG%
33.3%
3P%
β
FT%
1
GP
27.0
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Santurce | Unknown | 13.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Estudiantes | ACB | 12.6 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 18 |
| 2019-20 | Dallas Mavericks | NBA | 7.5 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 30 |
| 2018-19 | Dallas Mavericks | NBA | 10.9 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 38 |
| 2017-18 | Dallas Mavericks | NBA | 11.6 | 2.9 | 6.3 | 69 |
| 2016-17 | Dallas Mavericks | NBA | 10.9 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 35 |
| 2015-16 | Dallas Mavericks | NBA | 10.7 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 78 |
| 2014-15 | Dallas Mavericks | NBA | 7.8 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 82 |
| 2013-14 | Minnesota Timberwolves | NBA | 8.4 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 79 |
| 2012-13 | Minnesota Timberwolves | NBA | 11.3 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 74 |
| 2011-12 | Minnesota Timberwolves | NBA | 11.3 | 2.8 | 5.7 | 41 |
| 2010-11 | Dallas Mavericks | NBA | 9.4 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 102 |
| 2009-10 | Dallas Mavericks | NBA | 7.5 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 84 |
| 2008-09 | Dallas Mavericks | NBA | 7.9 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 87 |
| 2007-08 | Dallas Mavericks | NBA | 4.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45 |
| 2006-07 | Dallas Mavericks | NBA | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 32 |
National Team
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Puerto Rico | FIBA World Cup 2019 | β | β | β | β |
| 2014 | Puerto Rico | FIBA World Cup 2014 | 22.0 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 5 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game


