2022-23 Season Stats
4.9
PTS
4.9
REB
3.7
AST
0.4
STL
0.1
BLK
50.0%
FG%
29.4%
3P%
46.2%
FT%
16
GP
21.4
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | St Quentin | France | 4.9 | 4.9 | 3.7 | 16 |
| 2022-23 | Fuenlabrada | ACB | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 4 |
| 2021-22 | Estudiantes | Spain | 6.9 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 38 |
| 2020-21 | Gran Canaria | ACB | 6.1 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 32 |
| 2018-19 | Tenerife | ACB | 11.1 | 5.4 | 3.6 | 31 |
| 2017-18 | Tenerife | ACB | 6.4 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 34 |
| 2016-17 | Tenerife | ACB | 12.1 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 12 |
| 2015-16 | Tenerife | ACB | 9.1 | 6.3 | 2.6 | 34 |
| 2014-15 | Tenerife | ACB | 8.1 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 34 |
| 2013-14 | Gran Canaria | ACB | 5.6 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 37 |
| 2012-13 | Gran Canaria | ACB | 4.4 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 40 |
| 2011-12 | Gran Canaria | ACB | 5.3 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 34 |
| 2010-11 | Gran Canaria | ACB | 4.5 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 35 |
| 2009-10 | Estudiantes | ACB | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 11 |
| 2008-09 | Estudiantes | ACB | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 24 |
| 2007-08 | Estudiantes | ACB | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 13 |
| 2006-07 | Estudiantes | ACB | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
National Team
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Spain | EuroBasket 2022 | β | β | β | β |
| 2019 | Spain | FIBA World Cup 2019 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Gran Canaria | EuroCup | 6.3 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 16 |
| 2018-19 | Tenerife | Basketball Champions League | 9.2 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 16 |
| 2017-18 | Tenerife | Basketball Champions League | 6.1 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 15 |
| 2016-17 | Tenerife | Basketball Champions League | 7.8 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 8 |
| 2011-12 | Gran Canaria | EuroCup | 6.1 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 8 |
| 2010-11 | Gran Canaria | EuroCup | 5.8 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 14 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game