2025-26 Season Stats
2.7
PTS
1.9
REB
0.4
AST
0.4
STL
0.6
BLK
43.5%
FG%
β
3P%
71.4%
FT%
11
GP
9.6
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dinamo G. | Russia | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 11 |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo G. | Russia | 6.8 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 33 |
| 2023-24 | Astana Ac. | Unknown | 11.3 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 32 |
| 2022-23 | Astana | Unknown | 6.3 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 20 |
| 2021-22 | Novosibirsk | Russia | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 31 |
| 2020-21 | Novosibirsk | Russia | 4.6 | 4.2 | 0.3 | 26 |
| 2019-20 | Enisey | Unknown | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 6 |
| 2018-19 | Vostok-65 | Russia | 5.6 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 12 |
| 2016-17 | Enisey | Unknown | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 14 |
| 2015-16 | Lokomotiv-2 | Russia | 14.7 | 6.6 | 1.5 | 20 |
| 2014-15 | Rossiya Novog. | Russia | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 9 |
| 2014-15 | Lokomotiv-2 | Russia | 6.6 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 23 |
| 2013-14 | Lokomotiv-2 | Russia | 9.0 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 29 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Astana | VTB United League | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Astana | VTB United League | β | β | β | β |
| 2019-20 | Enisey | VTB United League | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 3 |
| 2018-19 | Enisey | VTB United League | β | β | β | β |
| 2018-19 | Enisey | VTB United League | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 15 |
| 2017-18 | Enisey | VTB United League | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 18 |
| 2017-18 | Enisey | Basketball Champions League | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 10 |
| 2016-17 | Enisey | VTB United League | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 26 |
| 2015-16 | Lokomotiv Kuban | VTB United League | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3 |
| 2015-16 | Lokomotiv K | EuroLeague | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2013-14 | Lokomotiv Kuban | VTB United League | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3 |
| 2013-14 | Lokomotiv K | EuroLeague | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game