
F
Guillem Colom
Azulejos
6.8
PPG
1.2
RPG
1.1
APG
43.0%
FG%
Guillem Colom, a 6'5" (195 cm) forward from Andorra, currently plays for Azulejos in the ESP. During the 2025-26 ESP campaign, he put up 6.8 points, 1.2 rebounds, and 1.1 assists per game.
Nationality
Andorra
Date of Birth
Sep 16, 1991
Age
34
Height
6'5" (195 cm)
Weight
92 kg
Position
F
Nationality
Andorra
Date of Birth
Sep 16, 1991
Age
34
Height
6'5" (195 cm)
Weight
92 kg
Position
F
2025-26 Season Stats
6.8
PTS
1.2
REB
1.1
AST
0.4
STL
0.0
BLK
43.0%
FG%
28.8%
3P%
80.0%
FT%
27
GP
13.4
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Azulejos | Spain | 6.8 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 27 |
| 2024-25 | Basket Zaragoza | ACB | 10.4 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 29 |
| 2023-24 | Basket Zaragoza | ACB | 16.7 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 26 |
| 2022-23 | Lobe Huesca LM | Spain | 6.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 4 |
| 2022-23 | Basket Zaragoza | ACB | 15.8 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 18 |
| 2021-22 | Andorra | ACB | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 7 |
| 2020-21 | Andorra | ACB | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 20 |
| 2018-19 | Andorra | ACB | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 8 |
| 2017-18 | Andorra | ACB | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 17 |
| 2016-17 | Andorra | ACB | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 15 |
| 2015-16 | Penas Huesca | Spain | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 32 |
| 2014-15 | Andorra | ACB | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 5 |
| 2014-15 | Andorra II | Spain | 15.8 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 22 |
| 2013-14 | River MoraBanc | Spain | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 6 |
| 2012-13 | Casablanca | Spain | 6.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 28 |
| 2011-12 | Casablanca | Spain | 4.9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 27 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | EuroCup | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 8 | |
| 2021-22 | MoraBanc Andorra | EuroCup | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 8 |
| 2020-21 | MoraBanc Andorra | EuroCup | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 7 |
| 2020-21 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana | EuroCup | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 8 |
| 2019-20 | MoraBanc Andorra | EuroCup | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 9 |
| 2019-20 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana | EuroCup | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 11 |
| 2018-19 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana | EuroCup | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 6 |
| 2018-19 | MoraBanc Andorra | EuroCup | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 6 |
| 2017-18 | MoraBanc Andorra | EuroCup | 2.3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 8 |
| 2017-18 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana | EuroCup | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 8 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game


