2019-20 Season Stats
8.5
PTS
2.8
REB
1.8
AST
0.7
STL
0.3
BLK
41.9%
FG%
34.3%
3P%
64.0%
FT%
25
GP
25.5
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | TalTech Tallinn | Estonia | 8.5 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 25 |
| 2018-19 | TalTech Tallinn | Latvia | 11.8 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 30 |
| 2018-19 | TalTech Tallinn | Estonia | 12.2 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 6 |
| 2017-18 | Kalev/Cramo | Estonia | 4.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 24 |
| 2016-17 | Kalev/Cramo | Estonia | 5.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 9 |
| 2015-16 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 11.7 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 6 |
| 2015-16 | Kalev Tallinn | Estonia | 10.3 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 23 |
| 2014-15 | Kalev Tallinn | Estonia | 7.6 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 19 |
| 2014-15 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 8.9 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 8 |
| 2013-14 | Rethymno | Greek Basket League | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 13 |
| 2013-14 | Kalev Tallinn | Estonia | 10.4 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 21 |
| 2012-13 | Kalev Tallinn | Estonia | 7.1 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 7 |
| 2012-13 | Enosi Kavala | Greek Basket League | 10.7 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 14 |
| 2012-13 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 9.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 9 |
| 2011-12 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 13.9 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 22 |
| 2011-12 | Kalev Tallinn | Estonia | 9.1 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 21 |
| 2010-11 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 10.2 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 19 |
| 2010-11 | Kalev Tallinn | Estonia | 10.0 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 35 |
| 2009-10 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 7.0 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 12 |
| 2009-10 | Kalev Tallinn | Estonia | 9.0 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 22 |
| 2008-09 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 7.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 20 |
| 2008-09 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 7.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 6 |
| 2004-05 | Wurzburg | BBL | 6.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 29 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 14 |
| 2017-18 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 15 |
| 2016-17 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 5.7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 13 |
| 2015-16 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 10.4 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 29 |
| 2014-15 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 11.4 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 28 |
| 2013-14 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 8.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 7 |
| 2012-13 | Enosi Kavala | Europe | 9.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 6 |
| 2012-13 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 9.0 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 11 |
| 2011-12 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 12.8 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 16 |
| 2010-11 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 5.6 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 10 |
| 2009-10 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game