Position
GPG
2022-23 Season Stats
5.0
PTS
1.9
REB
2.5
AST
0.5
STL
0.1
BLK
44.7%
FG%
31.1%
3P%
73.9%
FT%
35
GP
19.1
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career β| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Milwaukee Bucks | NBA | 5.0 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 35 |
| 2022-23 | Indiana Pacers | NBA | 5.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 11 |
| 2021-22 | Milwaukee Bucks | NBA | 6.2 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 54 |
| 2020-21 | Philadelphia 76ers | NBA | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 16 |
| 2020-21 | Oklahoma City Thunder | NBA | 11.8 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 14 |
| 2019-20 | Milwaukee Bucks | NBA | 9.4 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 59 |
| 2018-19 | Cleveland Cavaliers | NBA | 10.8 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 13 |
| 2018-19 | Milwaukee Bucks | NBA | 6.8 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 47 |
| 2017-18 | Cleveland Cavaliers | NBA | 9.4 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 24 |
| 2017-18 | Sacramento Kings | NBA | 10.3 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 43 |
| 2016-17 | Utah Jazz | NBA | 16.9 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 49 |
| 2015-16 | Indiana Pacers | NBA | 12.1 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 74 |
| 2014-15 | Indiana Pacers | NBA | 16.1 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 43 |
| 2013-14 | Indiana Pacers | NBA | 10.3 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 76 |
| 2012-13 | Indiana Pacers | NBA | 14.2 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 76 |
| 2011-12 | Indiana Pacers | NBA | 9.6 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 50 |
| 2010-11 | San Antonio Spurs | NBA | 11.6 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 76 |
| 2009-10 | San Antonio Spurs | NBA | 12.4 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 78 |
| 2008-09 | San Antonio Spurs | NBA | 5.7 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 77 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game





