2019-20 Season Stats
0.9
PTS
0.8
REB
1.3
AST
0.1
STL
0.0
BLK
25.0%
FG%
β
3P%
100.0%
FT%
9
GP
5.8
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Prienai | LKL | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 9 |
| 2019-20 | CBet | LKL | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 9 |
| 2017-18 | Skycop | LKL | 3.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 24 |
| 2017-18 | Prienai | Unknown | 3.3 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 6 |
| 2017-18 | Prienai | LKL | 3.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 25 |
| 2016-17 | Vytis | Lithuania | 6.4 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 46 |
| 2014-15 | Nevezis | LKL | 14.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1 |
| 2014-15 | Mazeikiai | LKL | 8.4 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 10 |
| 2014-15 | Prienai | Unknown | 11.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1 |
| 2014-15 | Nevezis | Unknown | 9.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 1 |
| 2014-15 | Prienai | LKL | 5.3 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 18 |
| 2013-14 | DniproAzot | Ukraine | 6.9 | 4.1 | 4.4 | 18 |
| 2012-13 | Pieno Zvaigzdes | LKL | 7.4 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 22 |
| 2012-13 | P.Zvaigzdes | Unknown | 7.0 | 4.6 | 3.8 | 14 |
| 2011-12 | Juventus | Unknown | 6.8 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 20 |
| 2011-12 | Juventus | LKL | 7.9 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 21 |
| 2010-11 | Juventus | LKL | 8.2 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 31 |
| 2010-11 | Juventus | Unknown | 6.3 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 16 |
| 2009-10 | Panevezys | Lithuania | 8.4 | 4.8 | 4.1 | 8 |
| 2009-10 | Prienai | Unknown | 11.1 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 8 |
| 2009-10 | Prienai | LKL | 11.5 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 14 |
| 2008-09 | Siauliai | Unknown | 4.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 5 |
| 2008-09 | Siauliai | Unknown | 7.3 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 20 |
| 2008-09 | Siauliai | LKL | 6.0 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 25 |
| 2007-08 | Siauliai | LKL | 8.3 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 23 |
| 2005-06 | Nevezis | LKL | 11.6 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 23 |
| 2004-05 | Nevezis | LKL | 10.2 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 13 |
| 2003-04 | Neptunas | LKL | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 7 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-09 | Siauliai | EuroCup | 6.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game