2019-20 Season Stats
14.2
PTS
6.5
REB
1.6
AST
0.6
STL
0.7
BLK
56.5%
FG%
50.0%
3P%
70.3%
FT%
28
GP
27.0
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career β| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Obera | Argentina | 14.2 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 28 |
| 2018-19 | Quilmes | La Liga Nacional | 8.7 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 12 |
| 2018-19 | Platense | Argentina | 14.4 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 27 |
| 2018-19 | Quilmes MdP | Argentina | 8.7 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 12 |
| 2018-19 | Puente Alto | Unknown | 11.5 | 6.6 | 1.1 | 12 |
| 2017-18 | Comunicaciones Mercedes | La Liga Nacional | 8.4 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 7 |
| 2017-18 | Comunicaciones Mercedes | La Liga Nacional | 9.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 5 |
| 2017-18 | Estudiantes O. | Argentina | 14.9 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 39 |
| 2016-17 | Comunicaciones | Argentina | 13.8 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 53 |
| 2015-16 | San Isidro | Argentina | 13.5 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 32 |
| 2014-15 | Dep Viedma | Argentina | 18.7 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 23 |
| 2014-15 | Libertad | La Liga Nacional | 8.7 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 16 |
| 2013-14 | San Isidro | Argentina | 19.1 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 33 |
| 2012-13 | Quilmes MdP | Argentina | 15.3 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 40 |
| 2010-11 | Monzon | Spain | 19.5 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 2 |
| 2009-10 | Brest | France | 12.3 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 15 |
| 2008-09 | Bergen | Netherlands | 7.7 | 5.1 | 0.5 | 27 |
| 2007-08 | Konyaspor | BSL | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 3 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game