2025-26 Season Stats
6.9
PTS
3.0
REB
0.9
AST
0.5
STL
0.1
BLK
34.2%
FG%
34.9%
3P%
69.7%
FT%
34
GP
24.5
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dynamo Ufa | Russia | 6.9 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 34 |
| 2021-22 | Novosibirsk | Russia | 8.8 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 32 |
| 2020-21 | Novosibirsk | Russia | 8.4 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 25 |
| 2019-20 | Novosibirsk | Russia | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2016-17 | Novosibirsk | Russia | 9.6 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 36 |
| 2014-15 | Dynamo MO | Unknown | 5.3 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 7 |
| 2014-15 | Dynamo MO | Russia | 6.6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 32 |
| 2013-14 | Dynamo MO | Russia | 9.3 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 28 |
| 2012-13 | Spartak VMO | Russia | 10.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 27 |
| 2011-12 | Spartak VMO | Russia | 7.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 30 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Samara | VTB United League | 7.6 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 37 |
| 2023-24 | MBA Moscow | VTB United League | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 31 |
| 2022-23 | MBA Moscow | VTB United League | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 24 |
| 2018-19 | Enisey | VTB United League | β | β | β | β |
| 2018-19 | Enisey | VTB United League | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 14 |
| 2017-18 | Enisey | Basketball Champions League | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 6 |
| 2017-18 | Enisey | VTB United League | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 19 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game