Position
FPF
2022-23 Season Stats
8.5
PTS
8.6
REB
1.8
AST
0.6
STL
0.5
BLK
55.3%
FG%
โ
3P%
48.5%
FT%
22
GP
27.9
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Olimpia | Unknown | 8.5 | 8.6 | 1.8 | 22 |
| 2021-22 | Hebraica | Unknown | 11.1 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 26 |
| 2019-20 | Hebraica | Unknown | 11.2 | 9.4 | 3.0 | 5 |
| 2019-20 | San Lorenzo | La Liga Nacional | 8.4 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 20 |
| 2018-19 | Instituto de Cordoba | La Liga Nacional | 11.1 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 18 |
| 2018-19 | Instituto de Cordoba | La Liga Nacional | 10.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Nacional | Unknown | 14.2 | 11.3 | 4.2 | 38 |
| 2017-18 | Welcome | Unknown | 19.9 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 33 |
| 2016-17 | Umana Reyer Venezia | Lega Basket Serie A | 8.2 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 15 |
| 2016-17 | Beikong Royal Fighters | CBA | 17.9 | 12.8 | 2.5 | 37 |
| 2015-16 | Olimpia Milano | Lega Basket Serie A | 9.8 | 6.4 | 0.7 | 25 |
| 2015-16 | Beikong Royal Fighters | CBA | 25.7 | 12.6 | 3.0 | 37 |
| 2014-15 | Panathinaikos Athens | Greek Basket League | 12.8 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 25 |
| 2013-14 | Pinar Karsiyaka SK Izmir | BSL | 15.9 | 8.9 | 1.4 | 35 |
| 2013-14 | Mobis | Unknown | 16.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2012-13 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | BSL | 3.3 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 3 |
| 2011-12 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | BSL | 7.6 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 41 |
| 2010-11 | Fuenlabrada | ACB | 12.7 | 8.4 | 1.7 | 14 |
| 2010-11 | Baskonia | ACB | 7.0 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 25 |
| 2009-10 | Fuenlabrada | ACB | 14.1 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 31 |
| 2008-09 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Israeli Premier League | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3 |
| 2008-09 | Libertad | La Liga Nacional | 15.0 | 9.6 | 1.1 | 23 |
| 2006-07 | Atlanta Hawks | NBA | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 13 |
| 2005-06 | Atlanta Hawks | NBA | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 57 |
National Team
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Uruguay | AmeriCup 2022 | โ | โ | โ | โ |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Panathinaikos Athens | EuroLeague | 10.2 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 26 |
| 2013-14 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | EuroCup | 17.8 | 8.1 | 1.6 | 16 |
| 2012-13 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | EuroLeague | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4 |
| 2011-12 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | EuroLeague | 5.1 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 16 |
| 2010-11 | Baskonia | EuroLeague | 8.4 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 10 |
| 2008-09 | Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 5 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game

