2023-24 Season Stats
6.7
PTS
4.0
REB
0.7
AST
1.3
STL
0.7
BLK
25.0%
FG%
17.4%
3P%
85.7%
FT%
3
GP
32.3
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Tallinna Kalev | Estonia | 6.7 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 3 |
| 2023-24 | Tallinna Kalev | Unknown | 9.1 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 28 |
| 2022-23 | TalTech Tallinn | Estonia | 4.3 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 3 |
| 2022-23 | TalTech Tallinn | Unknown | 5.9 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 27 |
| 2022-23 | TalTech Tallinn | Unknown | 3.7 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 6 |
| 2021-22 | TalTech Tallinn | Unknown | 7.9 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 21 |
| 2020-21 | TalTech Tallinn | Estonia | 10.7 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 23 |
| 2019-20 | AVIS Rapla | Estonia | 10.8 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 6 |
| 2018-19 | Kalev/Cramo | Latvia | 2.6 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 17 |
| 2018-19 | Kalev/Cramo | Estonia | 3.4 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 5 |
| 2017-18 | Kalev/Cramo | Estonia | 6.7 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 23 |
| 2016-17 | Kalev/Cramo | Unknown | 8.9 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 8 |
| 2016-17 | Kalev/Cramo | Estonia | 7.7 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 26 |
| 2015-16 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 6 |
| 2015-16 | Kalev Tallinn | Estonia | 6.9 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 25 |
| 2014-15 | Kalev Tallinn | Estonia | 6.3 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 24 |
| 2014-15 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 7.1 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 12 |
| 2013-14 | TTU KK | Estonia | 8.0 | 5.5 | 4.3 | 34 |
| 2012-13 | TTU KK | Estonia | 11.2 | 6.9 | 4.7 | 30 |
| 2012-13 | TTU KK | Unknown | 9.6 | 7.1 | 3.5 | 10 |
| 2011-12 | TTU KK | Unknown | 6.3 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 12 |
| 2011-12 | TTU KK | Estonia | 6.5 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 30 |
| 2010-11 | Kalev/TTU | Unknown | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 22 |
| 2010-11 | Kalev/TTU | Estonia | 7.0 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 40 |
| 2009-10 | TTU KK | Estonia | 3.6 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 14 |
| 2009-10 | TTU KK | Unknown | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 6 |
| 2008-09 | TTU KK | Unknown | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | β | β | β | β |
| 2018-19 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 15 |
| 2017-18 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 5.3 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 19 |
| 2017-18 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 5.3 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 21 |
| 2016-17 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 6.8 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 24 |
| 2015-16 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 5.9 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 25 |
| 2014-15 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 4.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 29 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game