2022-23 Season Stats
10.0
PTS
2.0
REB
3.0
AST
β
STL
β
BLK
40.0%
FG%
50.0%
3P%
β
FT%
1
GP
13.0
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career β| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Platense | La Liga Nacional | 10.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Platense | La Liga Nacional | 3.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 41 |
| 2022-23 | Uniao Corinthians | NBB | 20.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Corinthians Paulista | NBB | 12.1 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 29 |
| 2019-20 | Estudiantes | La Liga Nacional | 7.5 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 15 |
| 2018-19 | Mogi | Unknown | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 3 |
| 2018-19 | Mogi | NBB | 4.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 31 |
| 2017-18 | Caxias do Sul | NBB | 9.3 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 35 |
| 2016-17 | Sorocabana | Brazil | 13.0 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 28 |
| 2015-16 | San Martin | La Liga Nacional | 4.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 59 |
| 2014-15 | Minas | NBB | 4.9 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 23 |
| 2013-14 | San Isidro | Argentina | 7.2 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 33 |
| 2012-13 | Huracan | Argentina | 9.1 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 38 |
| 2010-11 | Bragado | Argentina | 4.6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 31 |
| 2009-10 | Alma Juniors | Argentina | 5.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 18 |
| 2008-09 | Belgrano SN | Argentina | 5.6 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 34 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game