Nationality
Lithuania
Position
G
2023-24 Season Stats
10.0
PTS
6.0
REB
6.0
AST
β
STL
β
BLK
50.0%
FG%
40.0%
3P%
100.0%
FT%
1
GP
30.6
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βEuropean Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Jonava | Basketball Champions League | 10.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Jonava | FIBA Europe Cup | 8.6 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 11 |
| 2022-23 | Jonava | FIBA Europe Cup | 20.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Jerusalem | Basketball Champions League | β | β | β | β |
| 2014-15 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | EuroCup | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2 |
| 2013-14 | L.rytas | VTB United League | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2 |
| 2013-14 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | EuroCup | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
Domestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Jonava | Unknown | 10.0 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 12 |
| 2023-24 | Jonava | LKL | 9.0 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 32 |
| 2022-23 | Jonava | Unknown | 20.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Jonava | LKL | 11.2 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 37 |
| 2022-23 | Jonava | LKL | 11.5 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 40 |
| 2021-22 | Jonava | LKL | 10.5 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 31 |
| 2021-22 | Jonava | LKL | 11.1 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 31 |
| 2020-21 | Jonava | Lithuania | 11.5 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 16 |
| 2019-20 | Pauian | Unknown | 18.3 | 8.2 | 4.5 | 31 |
| 2018-19 | Taiwan Beer | Unknown | 15.2 | 5.4 | 4.1 | 45 |
| 2017-18 | Prienai | LKL | 10.8 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 26 |
| 2017-18 | Skycop | LKL | 11.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 25 |
| 2017-18 | Prienai | Unknown | 13.5 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 6 |
| 2016-17 | Parnu Sadam | Estonia | 15.3 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 35 |
| 2016-17 | Parnu Sadam | Unknown | 13.4 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 14 |
| 2015-16 | Raseiniu | Lithuania | 14.4 | 4.4 | 4.6 | 14 |
| 2015-16 | Rytas | LKL | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 |
| 2015-16 | Prienai | LKL | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2014-15 | Vilnius-MRU | Lithuania | 6.7 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 12 |
| 2014-15 | Rytas | LKL | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 13 |
| 2013-14 | Rytas | LKL | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 7 |
| 2012-13 | Sakalai | Unknown | 5.5 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 13 |
| 2012-13 | Sakalai | Lithuania | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 9 |
| 2011-12 | S.Marciul.KA-H. | Lithuania | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 17 |
| 2010-11 | Perlas | Lithuania | 4.2 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 22 |
| 2009-10 | Prienai | LKL | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2009-10 | Prienai | Unknown | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game




