2019-20 Season Stats
7.8
PTS
1.8
REB
2.7
AST
1.5
STL
0.0
BLK
45.5%
FG%
31.7%
3P%
78.9%
FT%
24
GP
21.8
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Uralmash | Russia | 7.8 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 24 |
| 2018-19 | TSU | Russia | 7.7 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 36 |
| 2017-18 | Avtodor Saratov | Unknown | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 5 |
| 2016-17 | Sakhalin | Russia | 11.4 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 27 |
| 2015-16 | Ryazan | Russia | 12.7 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 30 |
| 2014-15 | Ryazan | Russia | 13.9 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 36 |
| 2013-14 | Ryazan | Russia | 13.7 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 29 |
| 2012-13 | N.Novgorod | Russia | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 6 |
| 2012-13 | Ryazan | Russia | 10.4 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 13 |
| 2011-12 | Ataman | Russia | 12.2 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 29 |
| 2010-11 | Severstal | Russia | 9.9 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 28 |
| 2009-10 | Dynamo MO | Russia | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 14 |
| 2008-09 | Lokomotiv R | Russia | 5.8 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 21 |
| 2008-09 | Lokomotiv R | Unknown | 3.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 12 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Saratov | Basketball Champions League | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 5 |
| 2017-18 | Saratov | VTB United League | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 14 |
| 2017-18 | Saratov | FIBA Europe Cup | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 4 |
| 2012-13 | Nizhny Novgorod | VTB United League | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 9 |
| 2009-10 | Dynamo Moscow | EuroCup | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 4 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game