2022-23 Season Stats
4.0
PTS
0.0
REB
0.0
AST
β
STL
β
BLK
66.7%
FG%
β
3P%
β
FT%
1
GP
4.1
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | AEK BC Athens | Greek Basket League | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | AEK BC Athens | Greek Basket League | 6.5 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 16 |
| 2020-21 | AEK BC Athens | Greek Basket League | 3.2 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 10 |
| 2019-20 | AEK BC Athens | Greek Basket League | 4.0 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 13 |
| 2018-19 | Kolossos | Greek Basket League | 11.5 | 7.6 | 1.3 | 24 |
| 2017-18 | AEK BC Athens | Greek Basket League | 7.5 | 4.6 | 0.4 | 27 |
| 2016-17 | AEK BC Athens | Greek Basket League | 9.0 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 31 |
| 2015-16 | Nea Kifissia | Greek Basket League | 14.2 | 10.2 | 1.4 | 5 |
| 2015-16 | AEK BC Athens | Greek Basket League | 8.5 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 31 |
| 2014-15 | Nea Kifissia | Greek Basket League | 14.0 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 26 |
| 2012-13 | Olympiacos | Greek Basket League | 5.3 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 15 |
| 2011-12 | Bilbao | ACB | 3.6 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 31 |
| 2010-11 | Bilbao | ACB | 5.9 | 4.3 | 0.4 | 43 |
| 2009-10 | Maroussi BC | Greek Basket League | 9.6 | 5.8 | 0.7 | 33 |
| 2008-09 | Maroussi BC | Greek Basket League | 5.2 | 4.2 | 0.3 | 32 |
| 2007-08 | Maroussi BC | Greek Basket League | 4.8 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 32 |
| 2006-07 | Panionios | Greek Basket League | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 8 |
| 2005-06 | Panionios | Greek Basket League | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 17 |
| 2003-04 | Peristeri Betsson Athens | Greek Basket League | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 14 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | AEK Athens | Basketball Champions League | 5.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 3 |
| 2020-21 | AEK Athens | Basketball Champions League | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 5 |
| 2019-20 | AEK Athens | Basketball Champions League | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 11 |
| 2017-18 | AEK Athens | Basketball Champions League | 8.4 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 20 |
| 2016-17 | AEK Athens | Basketball Champions League | 6.7 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 15 |
| 2015-16 | AEK Athens | EuroCup | 8.8 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 6 |
| 2012-13 | Olympiacos Piraeus | EuroLeague | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 10 |
| 2011-12 | G.Bizkaia BLB | EuroLeague | 4.6 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 19 |
| 2009-10 | Maroussi | EuroLeague | 9.6 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 20 |
| 2008-09 | Maroussi Costa Coffee | EuroCup | 5.8 | 4.7 | 0.5 | 11 |
National Team
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Greece | FIBA World Cup 2019 | β | β | β | β |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game