2022-23 Season Stats
9.7
PTS
6.3
REB
1.7
AST
0.7
STL
0.0
BLK
55.4%
FG%
14.3%
3P%
66.9%
FT%
31
GP
25.9
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Iraklis KAE | Greece | 9.7 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 31 |
| 2021-22 | Iraklis | Greek Basket League | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 12 |
| 2021-22 | Iraklis | Unknown | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 5 |
| 2020-21 | Aris | Greek Basket League | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 21 |
| 2019-20 | Ifaistos Limnou | Greek Basket League | 4.8 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 16 |
| 2018-19 | Ifaistos Limnou | Greek Basket League | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 26 |
| 2017-18 | Iraklis | Greece | 12.3 | 6.9 | 0.7 | 31 |
| 2016-17 | AEK BC Athens | Greek Basket League | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 18 |
| 2015-16 | Koroivos | Greek Basket League | 8.6 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 21 |
| 2014-15 | PAOK | Greek Basket League | 5.2 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 21 |
| 2014-15 | Manresa | ACB | 4.2 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 17 |
| 2013-14 | Blancos Rueda | ACB | 10.7 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 34 |
| 2012-13 | Lukoil Akad. | Bulgaria | 13.2 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 22 |
| 2012-13 | PAOK | Greek Basket League | 8.9 | 5.9 | 0.4 | 16 |
| 2011-12 | ASVEL Villeurbanne | LNB Pro A | 7.4 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 14 |
| 2011-12 | Maroussi BC | Greek Basket League | 12.1 | 7.6 | 1.1 | 14 |
| 2010-11 | Maroussi BC | Greek Basket League | 7.9 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 29 |
| 2009-10 | Panionios | Greek Basket League | 4.6 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 27 |
| 2008-09 | Trikala | Greek Basket League | 8.3 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 23 |
| 2007-08 | PAOK | Greek Basket League | 6.6 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 26 |
| 2006-07 | PAOK | Greek Basket League | 4.4 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 29 |
| 2005-06 | Aris | Greek Basket League | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 34 |
| 2004-05 | Aris | Greek Basket League | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 11 |
| 2003-04 | Aris | Greek Basket League | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 6 |
| 2002-03 | Aris | Greek Basket League | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 19 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Iraklis | FIBA Europe Cup | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 3 |
| 2016-17 | AEK Athens | Basketball Champions League | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 7 |
| 2011-12 | ASVEL Villeurbanne | EuroCup | 5.3 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 3 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game