2019-20 Season Stats
6.0
PTS
3.0
REB
1.5
AST
0.5
STL
0.0
BLK
28.6%
FG%
100.0%
3P%
83.3%
FT%
2
GP
20.5
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โEuropean Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Macc.Rishon | EuroCup | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 2 |
| 2018-19 | Minsk | Basketball Champions League | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2018-19 | Minsk | VTB United League | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2018-19 | Minsk | FIBA Europe Cup | 14.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2 |
| 2017-18 | Minsk | Basketball Champions League | 5.3 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 6 |
| 2017-18 | Minsk | VTB United League | 12.7 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 22 |
| 2017-18 | Minsk | FIBA Europe Cup | 10.8 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 13 |
Domestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Rishon | Israeli Premier League | 10.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 11.3 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 3 |
| 2018-19 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 21.3 | 4.2 | 6.8 | 6 |
| 2017-18 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 10.8 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 13 |
| 2017-18 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 13.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 2 |
| 2016-17 | Kormend | Unknown | 11.3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 6 |
| 2016-17 | JKSE | Hungary | 16.6 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 16 |
| 2016-17 | Kormend | Hungary | 11.4 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 10 |
| 2015-16 | Apollon Patras | Greek Basket League | 9.8 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 18 |
| 2014-15 | Omegna | Italy | 17.0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 30 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game