2020-21 Season Stats
17.3
PTS
4.7
REB
2.0
AST
1.8
STL
0.1
BLK
50.0%
FG%
26.0%
3P%
68.6%
FT%
9
GP
28.2
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career β| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Zob Ahan | Unknown | 17.3 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 9 |
| 2019-20 | Bigua | Unknown | 17.3 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 3 |
| 2019-20 | Panionios | Greek Basket League | 6.5 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 6 |
| 2019-20 | Bigua | Unknown | 15.3 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 6 |
| 2018-19 | Capital City Go-Go | NBA G League | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 16 |
| 2018-19 | Z*Cape Breton H. | Unknown | 20.5 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 11 |
| 2017-18 | Aix-Maurienne | France | 12.4 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 12 |
| 2016-17 | betFIRST Liege | Belgium | 13.4 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 33 |
| 2016-17 | Marinos | Unknown | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 6 |
| 2016-17 | Aix-Maurienne | France | 10.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2015-16 | Halcones UV | Unknown | 17.6 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 22 |
| 2015-16 | Charleroi | Belgium | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2014-15 | Monthey | Switzerland | 20.6 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 16 |
| 2014-15 | Union NE | Switzerland | 15.3 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 4 |
| 2013-14 | Lugano | Switzerland | 19.9 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 33 |
| 2012-13 | Moncton Miracles | Unknown | 25.0 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 47 |
| 2010-11 | Barons Riga | Latvia | 8.8 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 11 |
| 2010-11 | Hamar | Unknown | 28.0 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 6 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game