2018-19 Season Stats
4.0
PTS
1.0
REB
1.0
AST
0.5
STL
0.0
BLK
100.0%
FG%
66.7%
3P%
β
FT%
2
GP
10.5
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Prienai | LKL | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 |
| 2018-19 | Skycop | LKL | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 |
| 2017-18 | Miasto Szkla | Poland | 8.6 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 30 |
| 2016-17 | Sodertalje | Ligan | 10.9 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 47 |
| 2016-17 | Sodertalje | Unknown | 5.6 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 10 |
| 2015-16 | Sodertalje | Unknown | 7.6 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 11 |
| 2015-16 | Sodertalje | Ligan | 7.2 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 42 |
| 2014-15 | BK Ventspils | Latvia | 5.7 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 26 |
| 2014-15 | BK Ventspils | Unknown | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 6 |
| 2013-14 | BK Ventspils | Unknown | 4.8 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 12 |
| 2013-14 | BK Ventspils | Unknown | 6.3 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 16 |
| 2013-14 | BK Ventspils | Latvia | 5.4 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 31 |
| 2012-13 | BK Ventspils | Unknown | 2.7 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 12 |
| 2012-13 | BK Ventspils | Unknown | 4.4 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 20 |
| 2012-13 | BK Ventspils | Latvia | 4.3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 24 |
| 2011-12 | BK Ventspils | Latvia | 3.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 20 |
| 2011-12 | Spars/Ventspils | Latvia | 9.2 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 28 |
| 2011-12 | BK Ventspils | Unknown | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 10 |
| 2010-11 | Liepajas | Unknown | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 7 |
| 2010-11 | Spars/Ventspils | Latvia | 8.0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 34 |
| 2010-11 | Liepajas | Latvia | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 14 |
| 2009-10 | BK Ventspils | Latvia | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2 |
| 2008-09 | Spars/Ventspils | Latvia | 8.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 22 |
| 2008-09 | BK Ventspils | Unknown | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Sodertalje | Basketball Champions League | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2 |
| 2014-15 | Ventspils | EuroCup | 5.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 10 |
| 2009-10 | Ventspils | EuroCup | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game