2017-18 Season Stats
0.0
PTS
1.0
REB
0.0
AST
β
STL
β
BLK
β
FG%
β
3P%
β
FT%
1
GP
8.3
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Alytaus Dzukija | LKL | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2016-17 | Juventus | LKL | 8.2 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 20 |
| 2015-16 | Prienai | LKL | 8.7 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 29 |
| 2015-16 | Prienai | Unknown | 9.3 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 7 |
| 2014-15 | Lietkabelis | Unknown | 13.4 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 11 |
| 2013-14 | Prienai | LKL | 14.7 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 6 |
| 2013-14 | Prienai | Unknown | 17.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2 |
| 2013-14 | Budivelnyk | Ukraine | 7.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 17 |
| 2012-13 | Budivelnyk | Ukraine | 8.2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 47 |
| 2011-12 | Prienai | Unknown | 12.9 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 9 |
| 2011-12 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Unknown | 6.3 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 4 |
| 2011-12 | Prienai | LKL | 11.9 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 8 |
| 2011-12 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 9.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 18 |
| 2010-11 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 7.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 9 |
| 2009-10 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Unknown | 10.3 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 16 |
| 2009-10 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 13.0 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 27 |
| 2008-09 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 15.4 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 27 |
| 2008-09 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Unknown | 12.3 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 20 |
| 2007-08 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 8.6 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 21 |
| 2006-07 | Lagun Aro Gip. | ACB | 8.0 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 33 |
| 2005-06 | Lagun Aro Gip. | ACB | 6.0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 38 |
| 2004-05 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 12.9 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 22 |
| 2003-04 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 12.1 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 38 |
| 2002-03 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 12.2 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 32 |
| 2001-02 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 13.9 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 41 |
| 2000-01 | Sakalai | Lithuania | 14.8 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 9 |
| 2000-01 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 8.1 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 28 |
| 1999-00 | Sakalai | Lithuania | 11.9 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 38 |
| 1998-99 | Sakalai | Lithuania | 8.4 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 28 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Juventus | Basketball Champions League | 7.3 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 4 |
| 2013-14 | Budivelnyk | EuroCup | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 10 |
| 2013-14 | Budivelnyk | EuroLeague | 8.0 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 7 |
| 2012-13 | Budivelnyk | EuroCup | 7.1 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 14 |
| 2011-12 | Prienai | EuroCup | 12.7 | 4.8 | 3.2 | 6 |
| 2011-12 | Zalgiris Kaunas | VTB United League | 5.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 11 |
| 2011-12 | Zalgiris Kaunas | EuroLeague | 6.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 6 |
| 2010-11 | Zalgiris Kaunas | VTB United League | 6.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 5 |
| 2010-11 | Zalgiris Kaunas | EuroLeague | 4.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 10 |
| 2009-10 | Zalgiris Kaunas | EuroLeague | 10.3 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 16 |
| 2009-10 | Zalgiris Kaunas | VTB United League | 9.7 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 7 |
| 2008-09 | Zalgiris Kaunas | EuroLeague | 11.4 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 10 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game