2020-21 Season Stats
15.4
PTS
6.4
REB
2.1
AST
1.0
STL
0.7
BLK
61.2%
FG%
45.5%
3P%
78.4%
FT%
31
GP
23.6
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Vytis | Lithuania | 15.4 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 31 |
| 2019-20 | Vytis | Lithuania | 14.5 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 11 |
| 2018-19 | Skycop | LKL | 12.9 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 36 |
| 2018-19 | Prienai | LKL | 12.5 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 38 |
| 2017-18 | Lietkabelis | LKL | 9.0 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 43 |
| 2015-16 | Grissin Bon RE | Lega Basket Serie A | 9.5 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 37 |
| 2014-15 | Grissin Bon RE | Lega Basket Serie A | 11.4 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 25 |
| 2013-14 | Budivelnyk | Ukraine | 16.4 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 28 |
| 2012-13 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 11.1 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 15 |
| 2011-12 | CSKA | Russia | 7.8 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 19 |
| 2010-11 | Fenerbahce Istanbul | BSL | 9.5 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 36 |
| 2009-10 | Real Madrid | ACB | 9.5 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 42 |
| 2008-09 | Dynamo MO | Russia | 9.9 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 23 |
| 2005-06 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 18.9 | 9.8 | 2.2 | 12 |
| 2004-05 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 12.5 | 6.6 | 1.0 | 16 |
| 2003-04 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 9.5 | 6.7 | 0.7 | 10 |
| 2002-03 | Alita Alytus | Lithuania | 17.8 | 9.3 | 1.5 | 24 |
| 1999-00 | Alita Alytus | Lithuania | 10.4 | 7.4 | 0.6 | 27 |
| 1998-99 | Alita Alytus | Lithuania | 8.6 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 31 |
| 1997-98 | Alita Alytus | Lithuania | 7.8 | 4.7 | 0.4 | 19 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | EuroCup | 8.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 10 |
| 2016-17 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | EuroCup | 4.4 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 9 |
| 2015-16 | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | EuroCup | 10.9 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 15 |
| 2013-14 | Budivelnyk | EuroCup | 16.8 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 10 |
| 2013-14 | Budivelnyk | EuroLeague | 15.1 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 10 |
| 2012-13 | Zalgiris Kaunas | EuroLeague | 8.9 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 21 |
| 2012-13 | Zalgiris Kaunas | VTB United League | 8.4 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 21 |
| 2011-12 | CSKA Moscow | VTB United League | 8.6 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 13 |
| 2011-12 | PBC CSKA | EuroLeague | 4.7 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 15 |
| 2010-11 | Fenerbahce Istanbul | EuroLeague | 8.0 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 16 |
| 2009-10 | Real Madrid | EuroLeague | 11.1 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 20 |
| 2008-09 | Dynamo Moscow | EuroCup | 8.2 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 13 |
National Team
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Lithuania | FIBA World Cup 2014 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 9 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game