2017-18 Season Stats
4.4
PTS
4.2
REB
0.2
AST
1.2
STL
0.6
BLK
33.3%
FG%
25.0%
3P%
40.0%
FT%
5
GP
14.4
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โEuropean Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Aris | Basketball Champions League | 4.4 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 5 |
| 2016-17 | Karsiyaka | Basketball Champions League | 4.1 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 20 |
| 2015-16 | Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari | EuroCup | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 6 |
| 2015-16 | B.Sardegna SA | EuroLeague | 4.4 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 7 |
| 2014-15 | Olympiacos Piraeus | EuroLeague | 5.5 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 24 |
| 2013-14 | Olympiacos Piraeus | EuroLeague | 6.3 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 25 |
Domestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Svitavy | Czech Republic | 5.5 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 25 |
| 2017-18 | Aris | Greek Basket League | 3.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 6 |
| 2016-17 | Pinar Karsiyaka SK Izmir | BSL | 3.9 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 29 |
| 2015-16 | B.Sardegna SA | Lega Basket Serie A | 3.9 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 27 |
| 2014-15 | Olympiacos | Greek Basket League | 6.8 | 5.2 | 0.8 | 26 |
| 2013-14 | Olympiacos | Greek Basket League | 6.1 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 24 |
| 2012-13 | Rethymno | Greek Basket League | 13.3 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 35 |
| 2011-12 | Rethymno | Greek Basket League | 12.0 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 26 |
| 2009-10 | Ilysiakos | Greek Basket League | 10.8 | 5.7 | 0.5 | 6 |
| 2009-10 | Vichy | LNB Pro A | 8.4 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 9 |
| 2008-09 | Salt Lake City Stars | NBA G League | 10.1 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 49 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game