Nationality
Lithuania
Position
F
2025-26 Season Stats
11.3
PTS
8.0
REB
1.3
AST
0.3
STL
1.1
BLK
74.6%
FG%
β
3P%
27.6%
FT%
9
GP
24.7
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Gargzdai | LKL | 11.3 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 9 |
| 2025-26 | Gargzdai | LKL | 11.3 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 9 |
| 2025-26 | Ghosthawks | Unknown | 10.8 | 9.2 | 1.6 | 17 |
| 2024-25 | Rasta Vechta | BBL | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 5 |
| 2024-25 | Rasta Vechta | BBL | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Peja | Unknown | 9.6 | 7.2 | 1.1 | 13 |
| 2023-24 | Czarni Slupsk | PLK | 9.4 | 6.1 | 1.0 | 30 |
| 2023-24 | Czarni Slupsk | PLK | 9.4 | 6.1 | 1.0 | 30 |
| 2022-23 | Lietkabelis | LKL | 4.9 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 17 |
| 2022-23 | Pszcz.Start | Unknown | 8.7 | 7.0 | 0.3 | 3 |
| 2022-23 | Lublin | PLK | 10.9 | 5.2 | 0.3 | 9 |
| 2021-22 | Neptunas | LKL | 11.4 | 6.6 | 0.8 | 33 |
| 2021-22 | Neptunas | LKL | 11.5 | 6.7 | 0.8 | 34 |
| 2020-21 | Neptunas | LKL | β | β | β | β |
| 2020-21 | Neptunas | LKL | 8.1 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 36 |
| 2019-20 | Siauliai | LKL | 11.7 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 24 |
| 2018-19 | Siauliai | LKL | 9.1 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 30 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Vechta | Basketball Champions League | 4.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 3 |
| 2022-23 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | EuroCup | 9.8 | 4.6 | 0.4 | 12 |
| 2020-21 | Neptunas | Basketball Champions League | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game




