Nationality
Argentina
Position
G
2025-26 Season Stats
8.3
PTS
2.4
REB
1.8
AST
1.3
STL
0.1
BLK
57.1%
FG%
36.4%
3P%
67.2%
FT%
28
GP
21.5
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career β| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | San Lorenzo | La Liga Nacional | 8.3 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 28 |
| 2025-26 | San Lorenzo | La Liga Nacional | 7.6 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 26 |
| 2024-25 | Lanus | Argentina | 8.7 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 13 |
| 2023-24 | Independiente de Oliva | La Liga Nacional | 5.2 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 35 |
| 2023-24 | Puente Alto | Unknown | 24.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Independiente de Oliva | La Liga Nacional | 5.4 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 36 |
| 2022-23 | Atenas | La Liga Nacional | 6.9 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 12 |
| 2022-23 | Libertad | Argentina | 14.8 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 28 |
| 2021-22 | Atenas | La Liga Nacional | 9.3 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 37 |
| 2021-22 | Atenas | La Liga Nacional | 9.4 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 36 |
| 2021-22 | Atenas | La Liga Nacional | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Libertad | La Liga Nacional | 5.9 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 37 |
| 2020-21 | Libertad | La Liga Nacional | β | β | β | β |
| 2019-20 | Libertad | La Liga Nacional | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 24 |
| 2019-20 | Libertad | La Liga Nacional | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 23 |
| 2018-19 | Libertad | La Liga Nacional | 14.2 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 5 |
| 2018-19 | Libertad | La Liga Nacional | 6.2 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 23 |
| 2017-18 | Libertad | Argentina | 4.3 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 55 |
| 2016-17 | Libertad | La Liga Nacional | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game