2022-23 Season Stats
2.0
PTS
1.0
REB
0.0
AST
β
STL
β
BLK
β
FG%
β
3P%
100.0%
FT%
1
GP
15.1
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βEuropean Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jonava | FIBA Europe Cup | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Parnu | FIBA Europe Cup | 3.5 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | CSM Oradea | FIBA Europe Cup | 4.1 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 7 |
| 2019-20 | CSM Oradea | Basketball Champions League | 10.5 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 2 |
| 2018-19 | CSM Oradea | Basketball Champions League | β | β | β | β |
| 2018-19 | CSM Oradea | FIBA Europe Cup | 8.3 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 6 |
| 2014-15 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | EuroCup | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 15 |
| 2012-13 | Prienai | EuroCup | 8.5 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 6 |
Domestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jonava | Unknown | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Jonava | LKL | 3.8 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 21 |
| 2022-23 | Jonava | LKL | 3.6 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 24 |
| 2021-22 | Parnu Sadam | Unknown | 6.3 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 24 |
| 2021-22 | Parnu Sadam | Unknown | 3.5 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | Oradea | Unknown | 4.1 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 7 |
| 2020-21 | Oradea | Unknown | 5.6 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 35 |
| 2019-20 | Oradea | Unknown | 7.6 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 16 |
| 2019-20 | Oradea | Unknown | 5.6 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 10 |
| 2018-19 | Oradea | Unknown | 8.3 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 6 |
| 2018-19 | Oradea | Unknown | 8.1 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 33 |
| 2017-18 | Oradea | Unknown | 5.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Oradea | Unknown | 7.3 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 43 |
| 2016-17 | Prienai | LKL | 10.8 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 39 |
| 2016-17 | Prienai | Unknown | 11.4 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 10 |
| 2016-17 | Prienai | Unknown | 8.1 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 8 |
| 2015-16 | Lietkabelis | Unknown | 9.7 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 11 |
| 2014-15 | Rytas | LKL | 4.6 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 45 |
| 2013-14 | Prienai | LKL | 11.5 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 38 |
| 2013-14 | Prienai | Unknown | 11.2 | 5.7 | 1.2 | 20 |
| 2012-13 | Prienai | LKL | 10.7 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 28 |
| 2012-13 | Prienai | Unknown | 8.8 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 22 |
| 2011-12 | Neptunas | Unknown | 4.5 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 10 |
| 2011-12 | Neptunas | LKL | 6.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 25 |
| 2010-11 | BC Alytus | Unknown | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2010-11 | Valmiera | Latvia | 12.4 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 7 |
| 2010-11 | BC Alytus | Lithuania | 6.5 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 2 |
| 2010-11 | CB Caceres | Spain | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 13 |
| 2010-11 | MRU | Unknown | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 8 |
| 2010-11 | Valmiera | Unknown | 11.7 | 8.1 | 2.6 | 7 |
| 2010-11 | MRU | Lithuania | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 7 |
| 2009-10 | Valmiera | Latvia | 15.1 | 10.5 | 2.4 | 11 |
| 2009-10 | Valmiera | Unknown | 11.4 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 9 |
| 2008-09 | Bremerhaven | BBL | 2.5 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 14 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game