2023-24 Season Stats
14.2
PTS
6.8
REB
1.2
AST
0.8
STL
0.3
BLK
57.1%
FG%
35.5%
3P%
83.9%
FT%
17
GP
27.8
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Palma BM | Spain | 14.2 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 17 |
| 2022-23 | Siauliai | LKL | 10.8 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 30 |
| 2022-23 | Siauliai | Unknown | 10.8 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 6 |
| 2021-22 | Siauliai | LKL | 8.9 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 19 |
| 2021-22 | Siauliai | Unknown | 8.5 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 4 |
| 2020-21 | Siauliai | LKL | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2019-20 | Nevezis | LKL | 8.6 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 16 |
| 2019-20 | Nevezis | LKL | 8.6 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 16 |
| 2018-19 | Siauliai | LKL | 9.9 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 32 |
| 2017-18 | Siauliai | LKL | 11.4 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 37 |
| 2017-18 | Siauliai | Unknown | 10.0 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 15 |
| 2016-17 | Juventus | LKL | 13.1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 7 |
| 2015-16 | Juventus | Unknown | 9.0 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 10 |
| 2015-16 | Juventus | LKL | 8.4 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 39 |
| 2014-15 | Blois | LNB Pro A | 10.2 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 28 |
| 2013-14 | Blois | LNB Pro A | 12.8 | 7.2 | 0.9 | 32 |
| 2012-13 | Prienai | LKL | 10.9 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 18 |
| 2012-13 | Prienai | Unknown | 8.6 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 16 |
| 2012-13 | Mykolaiv | Ukraine | 12.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2 |
| 2011-12 | Prienai | LKL | 9.9 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 8 |
| 2011-12 | Scavolini Pesaro | Lega Basket Serie A | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 8 |
| 2011-12 | Prienai | Unknown | 7.2 | 3.6 | 0.2 | 9 |
| 2010-11 | Acqua SBernardo Cantu | Lega Basket Serie A | 1.3 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 10 |
| 2009-10 | Acqua SBernardo Cantu | Lega Basket Serie A | 4.6 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 9 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Siauliai | Basketball Champions League | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2016-17 | Juventus | Basketball Champions League | 10.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2 |
| 2012-13 | Prienai | EuroCup | 9.7 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 6 |
| 2011-12 | Prienai | EuroCup | 16.7 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 3 |
| 2010-11 | FoxTown Cantu | EuroCup | 3.0 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 5 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game