2018-19 Season Stats
6.1
PTS
5.0
REB
1.5
AST
β
STL
β
BLK
46.4%
FG%
β
3P%
57.9%
FT%
20
GP
17.9
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | San Martin | La Liga Nacional | 6.1 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 20 |
| 2018-19 | Guaros | Unknown | 3.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 3 |
| 2017-18 | Platense | Argentina | 10.0 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 43 |
| 2016-17 | Quilmes MdP | Argentina | 4.7 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 65 |
| 2015-16 | Estudiantes | La Liga Nacional | 5.3 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 56 |
| 2014-15 | Weber Bahia | La Liga Nacional | 6.0 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 46 |
| 2013-14 | Lanus | Argentina | 9.4 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 44 |
| 2013-14 | Lanus | Unknown | 8.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3 |
| 2012-13 | Olimpico | La Liga Nacional | 4.8 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 40 |
| 2011-12 | San Martin | La Liga Nacional | 6.3 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 49 |
| 2010-11 | Estudiantes BB | Argentina | 5.3 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 49 |
| 2009-10 | Lanus | Argentina | 5.0 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 32 |
| 2009-10 | Huracanes | Unknown | 9.8 | 6.1 | 2.9 | 18 |
| 2008-09 | Baskonia | ACB | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 11 |
| 2006-07 | Baskonia | ACB | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2003-04 | Fuenlabrada | ACB | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 4 |
| 2002-03 | CB Caceres | ACB | 3.2 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 34 |
| 2000-01 | Real Madrid | ACB | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4 |
| 1999-00 | Real Madrid | ACB | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 7 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-09 | Baskonia | EuroLeague | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 5 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game