2025-26 Season Stats
13.0
PTS
6.0
REB
1.0
AST
2.0
STL
0.0
BLK
42.9%
FG%
—
3P%
87.5%
FT%
1
GP
23.0
MIN
Career History
🏀 Create a Quiz with this career →| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Andratx | Spain | 13.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | L'Hospitalet | Spain | 7.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3 |
| 2024-25 | Atenas | La Liga Nacional | 5.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 8 |
| 2024-25 | Hebraica | Unknown | 6.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 7 |
| 2023-24 | Palma BM | Spain | 10.2 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 25 |
| 2022-23 | Palma BM | Spain | 18.2 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 26 |
| 2021-22 | Instituto de Cordoba | La Liga Nacional | 7.2 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 27 |
| 2020-21 | Argentino | La Liga Nacional | — | — | — | — |
| 2020-21 | Argentino Junin | Argentina | 16.9 | 7.6 | 0.7 | 31 |
| 2020-21 | Cornella | Spain | 21.0 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 2 |
| 2017-18 | Lions DRN | Austria | 23.3 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 21 |
| 2016-17 | Palma Air Eur. | Spain | 5.2 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 35 |
| 2015-16 | Palencia | Spain | 4.9 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 10 |
| 2015-16 | Viten Getafe | Spain | 11.5 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 10 |
| 2014-15 | Palma Air Eur. | Spain | 8.6 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 27 |
| 2013-14 | Palma Air Eur. | Spain | 12.9 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 33 |
| 2012-13 | Opentach Pla | Spain | 16.8 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 11 |
| 2012-13 | Avila | Spain | 12.9 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 10 |
| 2011-12 | Ourense | ACB | 6.6 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 36 |
| 2010-11 | Mallorca | Spain | 10.4 | 5.6 | 0.7 | 40 |
| 2009-10 | Gestiber.Vigo | Spain | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 13 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus — team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game