2024-25 Season Stats
6.9
PTS
8.3
REB
1.0
AST
0.5
STL
0.7
BLK
46.3%
FG%
20.0%
3P%
35.7%
FT%
27
GP
17.7
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jelgava | Latvia | 6.9 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 27 |
| 2023-24 | Jelgava | Latvia | 12.0 | 10.7 | 1.5 | 20 |
| 2022-23 | BK Ventspils | Latvia | 2.2 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 9 |
| 2022-23 | BK Ventspils | Unknown | 4.6 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 29 |
| 2021-22 | BK Ventspils | Unknown | 5.1 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 16 |
| 2020-21 | Zalla | Estonia | 5.5 | 7.2 | 1.1 | 25 |
| 2020-21 | BK Ventspils | Latvia | 7.4 | 6.4 | 0.5 | 8 |
| 2019-20 | Caudal | Estonia | 8.7 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 16 |
| 2019-20 | Barsy Atyrau | Unknown | 6.4 | 6.4 | 0.8 | 5 |
| 2018-19 | Odessa | Ukraine | 6.7 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 31 |
| 2017-18 | Alytaus Dzukija | LKL | 2.9 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 10 |
| 2017-18 | Legia | PLK | 2.0 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 8 |
| 2017-18 | Jurmala | Unknown | 6.5 | 6.5 | 0.8 | 6 |
| 2017-18 | Betsafe Liepaja | Latvia | 18.0 | 9.5 | 1.5 | 2 |
| 2017-18 | Jurmala | Latvia | 9.1 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 20 |
| 2016-17 | Jekabpils | Latvia | 9.5 | 7.4 | 0.8 | 26 |
| 2016-17 | Jekabpils | Unknown | 7.9 | 8.6 | 1.6 | 9 |
| 2015-16 | BK Ventspils | Unknown | 4.9 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 13 |
| 2015-16 | BK Ventspils | Latvia | 5.6 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 42 |
| 2014-15 | Jekabpils | Latvia | 9.1 | 7.5 | 0.6 | 38 |
| 2014-15 | Jekabpils | Unknown | 9.3 | 7.1 | 0.4 | 10 |
| 2013-14 | BC Odessa | Ukraine | 6.4 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 19 |
| 2012-13 | Melilla | Spain | 6.1 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 10 |
| 2012-13 | Barons Kvartals | Unknown | 10.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 2 |
| 2012-13 | Barons Kvartals | Latvia | 8.3 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 3 |
| 2011-12 | CB Tarragona | Spain | 6.5 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 32 |
| 2010-11 | VEF Riga | Unknown | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 8 |
| 2010-11 | VEF Kadeti | Latvia | 7.5 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 18 |
| 2010-11 | VEF Riga | Latvia | 6.1 | 5.1 | 0.4 | 16 |
| 2009-10 | VEF Riga | Unknown | 3.0 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 21 |
| 2009-10 | VEF Riga | Latvia | 4.6 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 20 |
| 2009-10 | VEF Riga | Unknown | 4.7 | 6.2 | 0.8 | 6 |
| 2008-09 | VEF Riga | Unknown | 6.7 | 6.3 | 0.6 | 24 |
| 2008-09 | VEF Riga | Latvia | 7.7 | 6.5 | 0.7 | 31 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Sigal | Europe | 4.0 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 3 |
| 2010-11 | VEF Riga | EuroCup | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3 |
| 2010-11 | VEF Riga | VTB United League | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4 |
| 2009-10 | VEF Riga | EuroCup | 2.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2009-10 | VEF Riga | VTB United League | 2.3 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 6 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game