2017-18 Season Stats
8.1
PTS
3.1
REB
0.9
AST
β
STL
β
BLK
β
FG%
β
3P%
β
FT%
35
GP
17.7
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Alytaus Dzukija | LKL | 8.1 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 35 |
| 2016-17 | Alytaus Dzukija | LKL | 10.2 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 37 |
| 2015-16 | K.Belov SP | Russia | 11.8 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 14 |
| 2014-15 | Tuebingen | BBL | 6.6 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 32 |
| 2013-14 | Tuebingen | BBL | 9.8 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 17 |
| 2013-14 | BK Ventspils | Unknown | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3 |
| 2013-14 | BK Ventspils | Unknown | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3 |
| 2012-13 | Spartak SP | Russia | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4 |
| 2011-12 | Spartak SP | Russia | 5.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 20 |
| 2010-11 | Tuebingen | BBL | 13.0 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 34 |
| 2010-11 | Aris | Greek Basket League | 5.5 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 11 |
| 2009-10 | SYNTAINICS MBC Weissenfels | BBL | 12.0 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 34 |
| 2008-09 | Spartak SP | Unknown | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2008-09 | Universitet-Yugra | Russia | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 9 |
| 2008-09 | Spartak SP | Russia | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 7 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Spartak SP | VTB United League | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 7 |
| 2011-12 | Spartak SP | VTB United League | 3.9 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 17 |
| 2011-12 | Spartak SP | EuroCup | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 13 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game