2024-25 Season Stats
8.2
PTS
3.6
REB
0.4
AST
0.2
STL
0.2
BLK
40.5%
FG%
34.8%
3P%
72.7%
FT%
9
GP
23.9
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | Spain | 8.2 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 9 |
| 2023-24 | Kataja | Korisliiga | 13.5 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 44 |
| 2023-24 | Kataja | Unknown | 13.6 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 8 |
| 2023-24 | Kataja | Korisliiga | 13.5 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 44 |
| 2022-23 | Kataja | Korisliiga | 13.5 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 39 |
| 2022-23 | Kataja | Korisliiga | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2022-23 | Kataja | Unknown | 19.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Groningen | Netherlands | 7.8 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 6 |
| 2021-22 | Groningen | Unknown | 8.9 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 37 |
| 2021-22 | Groningen | Unknown | 11.6 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 8 |
| 2020-21 | Gries/Oberhoffen | France | 10.8 | 4.1 | 0.3 | 9 |
| 2019-20 | PAOK | Greek Basket League | 3.7 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 10 |
| 2018-19 | Ryukyu | B League | 12.3 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 4 |
| 2018-19 | Niigata Albirex | Japan | 25.5 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 2 |
| 2018-19 | Yokohama | B League | 13.9 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 15 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Kataja | FIBA Europe Cup | 13.6 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 8 |
| 2022-23 | Kataja | FIBA Europe Cup | 19.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Donar Groningen | FIBA Europe Cup | 11.4 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 7 |
| 2019-20 | PAOK | Basketball Champions League | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 9 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game