2018-19 Season Stats
8.2
PTS
1.0
REB
3.3
AST
β
STL
β
BLK
β
FG%
β
3P%
β
FT%
6
GP
26.6
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βEuropean Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Minsk | FIBA Europe Cup | 8.2 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 6 |
| 2018-19 | Minsk | Basketball Champions League | β | β | β | β |
| 2018-19 | Minsk | VTB United League | β | β | β | β |
| 2017-18 | Minsk | VTB United League | 7.9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 22 |
| 2017-18 | Minsk | FIBA Europe Cup | 9.6 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 14 |
| 2017-18 | Minsk | Basketball Champions League | 7.2 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 6 |
| 2016-17 | Minsk | VTB United League | 8.9 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 24 |
| 2016-17 | Minsk | Basketball Champions League | 7.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 4 |
| 2015-16 | Minsk | VTB United League | 8.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 30 |
| 2014-15 | Minsk | VTB United League | 12.2 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 29 |
| 2012-13 | Minsk | VTB United League | 14.9 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 18 |
| 2011-12 | Minsk | VTB United League | 14.3 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 16 |
| 2010-11 | Minsk | VTB United League | 11.2 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 10 |
Domestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 10.3 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 6 |
| 2018-19 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 8.2 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 6 |
| 2017-18 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 8.7 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 3 |
| 2017-18 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 9.6 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 14 |
| 2016-17 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 7.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 12 |
| 2016-17 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 13.7 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 6 |
| 2015-16 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 12.5 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 6 |
| 2015-16 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 8.4 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 12 |
| 2014-15 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 12.0 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 7 |
| 2014-15 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 12.5 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 6 |
| 2013-14 | P.Zvaigzdes | Unknown | 6.6 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 10 |
| 2013-14 | Gaziantep | Unknown | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2013-14 | Gaziantep | BSL | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4 |
| 2013-14 | Pieno Zvaigzdes | LKL | 6.5 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 24 |
| 2012-13 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 8.2 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 6 |
| 2012-13 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 15.4 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 11 |
| 2011-12 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 16.0 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 8 |
| 2011-12 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 11.5 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 30 |
| 2010-11 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 11.3 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 40 |
| 2010-11 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 8.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2 |
| 2009-10 | Hoverla | Ukraine | 12.0 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 30 |
| 2008-09 | Polit-Halychyna | Ukraine | 12.3 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 50 |
| 2007-08 | Czarni Slupsk | PLK | 11.8 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 26 |
| 2006-07 | Czarni Slupsk | PLK | 10.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 29 |
| 2005-06 | Czarnik | Poland | 13.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 35 |
| 2004-05 | Astoria BD | Poland | 11.8 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 29 |
| 2003-04 | Koszalin | Poland | 10.1 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 15 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game