2022-23 Season Stats
5.7
PTS
3.0
REB
0.7
AST
0.0
STL
0.3
BLK
41.7%
FG%
β
3P%
87.5%
FT%
3
GP
14.3
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lok.Kuban | Russia | 5.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 3 |
| 2021-22 | Lok.Kuban | Russia | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 26 |
| 2020-21 | Neftekhimik T. | Russia | 12.6 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 11 |
| 2018-19 | Irkut Irkutsk | Russia | 2.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 3 |
| 2018-19 | Urartu | Unknown | 8.9 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 9 |
| 2017-18 | Khimki-Podmos. | Russia | 10.1 | 6.6 | 0.8 | 15 |
| 2017-18 | P.Zvaigzdes | Unknown | 10.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 2 |
| 2017-18 | Pieno Zvaigzdes | LKL | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 9 |
| 2016-17 | Samara | Russia | 11.9 | 5.7 | 0.6 | 27 |
| 2015-16 | Astana | Unknown | 11.8 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 5 |
| 2012-13 | Khimki | Russia | 6.8 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 13 |
| 2011-12 | Khimki | Russia | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 18 |
| 2010-11 | Dynamo MO | Russia | 12.7 | 7.4 | 0.8 | 25 |
| 2010-11 | Dynamo MO | Unknown | 14.6 | 6.0 | 0.4 | 5 |
| 2009-10 | Dynamo MO | Russia | 8.8 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 27 |
| 2008-09 | UNICS Kazan | Russia | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 12 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Astana | VTB United League | 10.4 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 26 |
| 2014-15 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | EuroCup | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 12 |
| 2014-15 | Lokomotiv Kuban | VTB United League | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 23 |
| 2013-14 | Lokomotiv K | EuroLeague | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 13 |
| 2013-14 | Lokomotiv Kuban | VTB United League | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 15 |
| 2012-13 | Khimki M. | VTB United League | 5.8 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 21 |
| 2012-13 | Khimki Moscow Region | EuroLeague | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 13 |
| 2011-12 | Khimki M. | VTB United League | 6.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 18 |
| 2011-12 | Khimki Moscow Region | EuroLeague | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2 |
| 2011-12 | Khimki Moscow Region | EuroCup | 6.1 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 14 |
| 2010-11 | Dynamo Moscow | EuroCup | 17.5 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 2 |
| 2009-10 | Dynamo Moscow | EuroCup | 6.0 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 8 |
| 2008-09 | UNICS Kazan | EuroCup | 3.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 9 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game