2019-20 Season Stats
11.6
PTS
7.1
REB
2.2
AST
1.0
STL
0.2
BLK
62.6%
FG%
β
3P%
62.4%
FT%
31
GP
28.5
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career β| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Echague | Argentina | 11.6 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 31 |
| 2018-19 | Union SF | Argentina | 11.4 | 7.2 | 2.9 | 46 |
| 2017-18 | Salta | La Liga Nacional | 6.8 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 42 |
| 2017-18 | Salta | La Liga Nacional | 6.9 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 40 |
| 2016-17 | Instituto de Cordoba | La Liga Nacional | 4.3 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 41 |
| 2016-17 | Hispano Americano | La Liga Nacional | 5.9 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 14 |
| 2015-16 | Instituto de Cordoba | La Liga Nacional | 10.0 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 50 |
| 2014-15 | Estudiantes | La Liga Nacional | 9.4 | 5.9 | 0.9 | 54 |
| 2013-14 | Sionista | Argentina | 11.0 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 47 |
| 2012-13 | Sionista | Argentina | 8.3 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 46 |
| 2011-12 | Sionista | Argentina | 7.9 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 35 |
| 2010-11 | Sionista | Argentina | 13.9 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 44 |
| 2010-11 | Sionista | Unknown | 10.7 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 3 |
| 2009-10 | Sionista | Unknown | 9.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1 |
| 2009-10 | Sionista | Argentina | 10.7 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 39 |
| 2008-09 | Libertad | La Liga Nacional | 7.1 | 5.2 | 0.8 | 52 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game